No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Knudsen Hampshire 100% Natural Sour Cream, 48 oz Tub Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk And Cream, Enzymes

Check Knudsen Hampshire 100% Natural Sour Cream, 48 oz Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Knudsen Hampshire 100% Natural Sour Cream, 48 oz Tub is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Knudsen Hampshire 100% Natural Sour Cream, 48 oz Tub | Spoonful