Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Tree Nut free.

Is Knudsen Hampshire 100% Natural Sour Cream, 48 oz Tub Tree Nut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Tree Nut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk And Cream, Enzymes

Check Knudsen Hampshire 100% Natural Sour Cream, 48 oz Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Knudsen Hampshire 100% Natural Sour Cream, 48 oz Tub is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Knudsen Hampshire 100% Natural Sour Cream, 48 oz Tub | Spoonful