Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Knudsen Light Sour Cream - 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized grade a milk and cream, contains less than 1% of gelatin, enzymes, vitamin a palmitate contains: milk

Check Knudsen Light Sour Cream - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking
Peanut Free? Knudsen Light Sour Cream - 16 Oz | Spoonful