Is Knudsen Light Sour Cream - 16 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk and Cream, Contains Less than 1% of Gelatin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Enzymes.

Check Knudsen Light Sour Cream - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Knudsen Light Sour Cream - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingBakingCooking