Is Koala Famous Candy Co Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (Maltitol, Sorbitol), Isomalto-Oligosaccharide (Maize), Gelatine, Soluble Corn Fibre, Citric Acid, Thickener (1404), Natural Flavours, Glazing Agent (Vegetable Oil, Carnauba Wax), Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Natural Colours (100, 163), Emulsifier (471).

Check Koala Famous Candy Co against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go