Is Koda Berry Banana Energy Gel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Filtered Water, Acidity Regulator [Citric Acid), Flavour, Mineral Salts (Potassium Chloride, Salt), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate).

Check Koda Berry Banana Energy Gel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking