Is Koda Berry Banana Energy Gel Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Filtered Water, Acidity Regulator [Citric Acid), Flavour, Mineral Salts (Potassium Chloride, Salt), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate).

Check Koda Berry Banana Energy Gel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking