Is Koda Cola Energy Gel Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Filtered Water, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavour, Mineral Salts (Potassium Chloride, Salt).
Check Koda Cola Energy Gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koda Cola Energy Gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


