Is Koda Cola Energy Gel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Filtered Water, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavour, Mineral Salts (Potassium Chloride, Salt).
Check Koda Cola Energy Gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koda Cola Energy Gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


