Is Koda Cola Vanilla Energy Gel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Filtered Water, Flavour, Caffeine, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid] Mineral Salts [Potassium Chloride, Salt), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate).

Check Koda Cola Vanilla Energy Gel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go