Is Kodiak Cakes Muffin Mix Variety Pack Two Boxes - Double Dark Chocolate, Blueberry Lemon (Pack of 2) Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- whole grain wheat
whole grain wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate, Blueberry, Lemon, Coconut, Soy, Tree Nuts, Whole Grain Wheat, Sea Salt Chia Seeds
Check Kodiak Cakes Muffin Mix Variety Pack Two Boxes - Double Dark Chocolate, Blueberry Lemon (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kodiak Cakes Muffin Mix Variety Pack Two Boxes - Double Dark Chocolate, Blueberry Lemon (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Kodiak Cakes Power Cakes Chocolate Chip Flapjack & Waffle Mix- 18oz
Nugo Dark Real Chocolate Variety Pack
Kodiak Cakes Minute Muffins Muffin Mix Mountain Blueberry - 2.29 Oz
Kodiak Cakes Protein Balls No Bake Protein Bite Mix Oatmeal Chocolate Chip
Kodiak Cakes Protein Packed Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15g Protein per Serving, 14 Oz
Where to buy
Kodiak Cakes Muffin Mix Variety Pack Two Boxes - Double Dark Chocolate, Blueberry Lemon (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


