Is Kodiak Cakes Red Raspberry Super Fruit Syrup - 16 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

red raspberry puree, cane sugar, water, pectin and xanthan gum (thickers), citric acid

Check Kodiak Cakes Red Raspberry Super Fruit Syrup - 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kodiak Cakes Red Raspberry Super Fruit Syrup - 16 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetHy-Vee

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking