Is Kodiak Instant Oatmeal Maple & Brown Sugar Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugars (cane Sugar, Brown Sugar, Maple Syrup), Pea Protein Concentrate With Tapioca Starch, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate With Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Natural Flavours. Contains: Oats, Milk. May Contain: Egg, Soy, Tree Nuts, Wheat.

Check Kodiak Instant Oatmeal Maple & Brown Sugar Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go