Is Kodu Pepperwood Oak Wood Smoked Salt + Pepper Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Snowflake Salt, Black Pepper, Smoke from Oak Wine Barrels.

Check Kodu Pepperwood Oak Wood Smoked Salt + Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SmokySaltyPeppery
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping