Is Koe Lemon Lime Flavored Organic Kombucha Sparkling Beverage, Lemon Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PURIFIED SPARKLING WATER, KOMBUCHA* (WATER, BLACK TEA*, SUGAR*, ACTIVE CULTURE), SUGAR*, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: ERYTHRITOL*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE*, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID (AS ACIDIFIER), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C ADDED FOR FLAVOR), PROBIOTIC (BACILLUS COAGULANS), REB A* (STEVIA EXTRACT*), GREEN TEA EXTRACT*, GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT*, GUM ACACIA*.
Check Koe Lemon Lime Flavored Organic Kombucha Sparkling Beverage, Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koe Lemon Lime Flavored Organic Kombucha Sparkling Beverage, Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


