Is Koe Mango Organic Kombucha Sparkling Beverage, Mango Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED SPARKLING WATER, KOMBUCHA* (WATER, BLACK TEA, SUGAR*, ACTIVE CULTURE), MANGO PUREE* ERYTHRITOL*, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SUGAR*, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID (AS ACIDIFIER), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C ADDED FOR FLAVOR), PROBIOTIC (BACILLUS COAGULANS), REB A* (STEVIA EXTRACT*), GREEN TEA EXTRACT, GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT*.
Check Koe Mango Organic Kombucha Sparkling Beverage, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koe Mango Organic Kombucha Sparkling Beverage, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


