Is Koe Organic Kombucha Lemon Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
PURIFIED SPARKLING WATER, KOMBUCHA* (WATER, BLACK TEA *, SUGAR", ACTIVE CULTURE), SUGAR *, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: ERYTHRITOL *, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE *, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE *, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID (AS ACIDIFIER), ASCORBICACID (VITAMIN C ADDED FOR FLAVOR), PROBIOTIC (BACILLUS COAGULANS), REB A* (STEVIA EXTRACT*), GREEN TEA EXTRACT *, GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT *, GUM ACACIA *. *ORGANIC INGREDIENTS
Check Koe Organic Kombucha Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koe Organic Kombucha Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


