Is Koe Tropical Flavored Sparkling Beverage Organic Kombucha, Tropical Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED SPARKLING WATER, *KOMBUCHA (WATER, *BLACK TEA, *SUGAR, ACTIVE CULTURE), *GUAVA PUREE, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: *ERYTHRITOL *SUGAR, *ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, *PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, *CITRIC ACID (AS ACIDIFIER), *ASCORBIC ACID (AS ACIDIFIER), PROBIOTIC (BACILLUS COAGULANS), *FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), *REB A (STEVIA EXTRACT), *GREEN TEA EXTRACT, *GREEN COFFEE EXTRACT.

Check Koe Tropical Flavored Sparkling Beverage Organic Kombucha, Tropical against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go