Is Koegel's Braunschweiger, 16 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Pork Liver, Water, Nonfat Dry Milk, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spices, Sodium Citrate, Onion, Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Spice Extractives, Sodium Nitirite
Check Koegel's Braunschweiger, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koegel's Braunschweiger, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Koegel's Braunschweiger, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


