Is Koegel's Dinner Franks Hot Dogs Natural Casing, 4 ct Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Pork, Water, Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Paprika, Sodium Erythorbate, Spice Extractives, Garlic Powder, Sodium Nitrite
Check Koegel's Dinner Franks Hot Dogs Natural Casing, 4 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koegel's Dinner Franks Hot Dogs Natural Casing, 4 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Koegel's Dinner Franks Hot Dogs Natural Casing, 4 ct is available at 2 retailers
WalmartMeijer
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking


