Is KOEPSELL'S, CHEESE POPCORN, CHEDDAR CHEESE, CHEDDAR CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, COCONUTOIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, DALT, CHEESE CULTURE ENZYMES), WHEY, BUTTERMILK, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR AND FLAVOR (MAY CONTAIN FD&C YELLOW #5 AND #6).

Check KOEPSELL'S, CHEESE POPCORN, CHEDDAR CHEESE, CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking