Is Koh Kae Peanuts Coconut Cream Flavour Coated 90g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts 50%, Wheat Flour 27%, Sugar 10%, Coconut Oil 5% (E319), Salt 5%, Coconut Cream 3%, Raising Agent (E503), Sweetener (E950)

Check Koh Kae Peanuts Coconut Cream Flavour Coated 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Koh Kae Peanuts Coconut Cream Flavour Coated 90g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go