Is Koh Lanta Sriracha Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pickled Red Chili (red Chili, Salt, Acetic Acid), Water, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Acetic Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Paprika Extract, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid.
Check Koh Lanta Sriracha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koh Lanta Sriracha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


