Is Koha Foods Dried Radish Kimchi, Dried Radish Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RADISH, SESAME OIL, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPER, SESAME SEEDS, CHIVES, WATER, GARLIC, SUGAR, FISH SAUCE (ANCHOVY EXTRACT, SALT, SUGAR, WATER), RADISH, ONION, GINGER, SALTED SHRIMP, SALT, MONOSODIUM, GLUTAMATE.

Check Koha Foods Dried Radish Kimchi, Dried Radish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Koha Foods Dried Radish Kimchi, Dried Radish | Spoonful