Is Kohana Coffee Cld Brew Vcn Black - 8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATE, FILTERED WATER, TRIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATES.

Check Kohana Coffee Cld Brew Vcn Black - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kohana Coffee Cld Brew Vcn Black - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCookingMeal Prep