Is KOHANA, COLD BREW COFFEE - LATTE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT MILK, ORGANIC COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATE, FILTERED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, SUGAR, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATES.
Check KOHANA, COLD BREW COFFEE - LATTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOHANA, COLD BREW COFFEE - LATTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


