Is Kohana Original Organic Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coffee, Filtered Water

Check Kohana Original Organic Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kohana Original Organic Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BKroger

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go