Is Kohana Tahitian Van Coffee Rtd - 8 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, WHOLE MILK. COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATE, WATER, CANE SUGAR, ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check Kohana Tahitian Van Coffee Rtd - 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kohana Tahitian Van Coffee Rtd - 8 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking