Is Kohinoor Bombay Mix 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bengal Gram, Cottonseed Oil, Rice Flour, Chickpea Flour, Tapioca Starch, Peanut (Peanut), Green Peas, Spices & Condiments (Red Chilli Powder, Black Pepper, Ginger, Mango Powder, Clove Powder, Mace, Nutmeg Powder, Cumin Powder, Fenugreek, Coriander Powder, Bay Leaves, Cardamom Powder, Asafoetida), Black Salt, Acidity Regulator (E330)

Check Kohinoor Bombay Mix 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kohinoor Bombay Mix 200g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go