Is kohinoor bombay mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

bengal gram, cottonseed oil, rice flour, chickpea flour, tapioca starch, peanut (peanut), green peas, spices , condiments (red chilli powder, black pepper, ginger, mango powder, clove powder, mace, nutmeg powder, cumin powder, fenugreek, coriander powder, bay leaves, cardamom powder, asafoetida), black salt, acidity regulator (e330), allergy advice! for allergens, see ingredients in bold font, may also contain peanuts, nuts, wheat, giuten , sesame seeds,

Check kohinoor bombay mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go