Is Kohinoor Kashmiri Dum Aloo 300G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato (32.2%), Potato (17%), Onion (8.5%), Sunflower Oil, Cashew Nut (3.2%) (Nuts), Green Coriander, Salt, Ginger, Chilli Powder, Fennel Powder, Garlic, Dum Aloo Masala, Cumin, Turmeric Powder, Asafoetida
Check Kohinoor Kashmiri Dum Aloo 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kohinoor Kashmiri Dum Aloo 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kohinoor Kashmiri Dum Aloo 300G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


