Is Kohinoor Pindi Chana Aloo Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Chickpea (18.10%), Tomato (10.77%), Onion, Potato (4.35%), Sunflower Oil, Ginger (1.54%), Chana Masala, Coriander, Mango Powder (0.77%), Cumin, Salt, Garlic, Red Chilli Powder, Garam Masala, Fenugreek Leaves Powder, Turmeric Powder
Check Kohinoor Pindi Chana Aloo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kohinoor Pindi Chana Aloo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kohinoor Pindi Chana Aloo is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyEarthySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


