Is Kohinoor Plain Bhujia 200g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dew Bean Flour, Cotton Seed Oil, Chickpea Flour, Bengal Gram Flour, Salt
Check Kohinoor Plain Bhujia 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kohinoor Plain Bhujia 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kohinoor Plain Bhujia 200g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


