Is Kohinoor Plain Bhujia 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dew Bean Flour, Cotton Seed Oil, Chickpea Flour, Bengal Gram Flour, Salt
Check Kohinoor Plain Bhujia 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kohinoor Plain Bhujia 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kohinoor Plain Bhujia 200g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


