Is Kohinoor Southern Madras Cooking Sauce 375g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Onion, Coconut Milk, Refined Sunflower Oil, Tomato Paste, Tamarind, Coconut, Corn Flour, Ginger, Garlic, Coriander, Red Chilli Powder, Salt, Madras Curry Powder, Coriander Powder, Mustard Seeds (Mustard), Curry Leaves, Turmeric Powder, Cumin Seeds, Black Pepper, Garam Masala, Fennel, Cumin Powder

Check Kohinoor Southern Madras Cooking Sauce 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kohinoor Southern Madras Cooking Sauce 375g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep