Is KOHLER MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3.7 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SUGAR, COCOA BEANS, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, ORGANIC GRADE A CREAM (MILK), GELLAN GUM, GLUCOSE SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), SORBITOL POWDER.

Check KOHLER MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3.7 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KOHLER MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3.7 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go