Is KOHLRABI LINGUINE FRESH VEGGIE NOODLES, KOHLRABI LINGUINE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KOHLRABI

Check KOHLRABI LINGUINE FRESH VEGGIE NOODLES, KOHLRABI LINGUINE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KOHLRABI LINGUINE FRESH VEGGIE NOODLES, KOHLRABI LINGUINE is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleMeijer

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladStir Fry