Is KOHLRABI LINGUINE FRESH VEGGIE NOODLES, KOHLRABI LINGUINE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KOHLRABI
Check KOHLRABI LINGUINE FRESH VEGGIE NOODLES, KOHLRABI LINGUINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOHLRABI LINGUINE FRESH VEGGIE NOODLES, KOHLRABI LINGUINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
KOHLRABI LINGUINE FRESH VEGGIE NOODLES, KOHLRABI LINGUINE is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleMeijer
About this product
Noodle · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladStir Fry


