Is Kohu Rd Sorbet Dark Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Paste, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Flavour, Egg Yolk, Cocoa, Salt Milk Fat At Least 16%
Check Kohu Rd Sorbet Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kohu Rd Sorbet Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kohu Rd Sorbet Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


