Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kohu Road Vegan Dark Chocolate Silky-Smooth Sorbet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microfiltered Water, Sugar, Dark Cocoa Powder (11%), Cocoa Butter (4.9%).

Check Kohu Road Vegan Dark Chocolate Silky-Smooth Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kohu Road Vegan Dark Chocolate Silky-Smooth Sorbet is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
SilkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Kohu Road Vegan Dark Chocolate Silky-Smooth Sorbet | Spoonful