Is Kohyo Katsuobushi (Bonito Flakes) 25g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (Fish: Katsuwonus Pelamis)

Check Kohyo Katsuobushi (Bonito Flakes) 25g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kohyo Katsuobushi (Bonito Flakes) 25g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Seafood · Flake

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
SoupGarnishingTopping