This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Koia Cacao Bean Plant Based Shake Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND MILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), KOIA PROPRIETARY PROTEIN BLEND (BROWN RICE PROTEIN, PEA PROTEIN, CHICKPEA PROTEIN), KOIA PREBIOTIC FIBER BLEND (AGAVE FIBER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER), COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, COCOA EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GELLAN GUM, CINNAMON

Check Koia Cacao Bean Plant Based Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Koia Cacao Bean Plant Based Shake | Spoonful