This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Koia Coconut Almond Plant Based Shake, Coconut; Almond Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND MILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), KOIA PROPRIETARY PROTEIN BLEND (BROWN RICE PROTEIN, PEA PROTEIN, CHICKPEA PROTEIN), KOIA PREBIOTIC FIBER BLEND (AGAVE FIBER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GELLAN GUM, COCONUT FLOUR

Check Koia Coconut Almond Plant Based Shake, Coconut; Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Koia Coconut Almond Plant Based Shake, Coconut; Almond | Spoonful