This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Koia Cold Brew Coffee Plant Based Shake Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND MILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), KOIA PROPRIETARY PROTEIN BLEND (BROWN RICE PROTEIN, PEA PROTEIN, CHICKPEA PROTEIN), COLD BREW COFFEE, KOIA PREBIOTIC FIBER BLEND (AGAVE FIBER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GELLAN GUM

Check Koia Cold Brew Coffee Plant Based Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
RichBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee
Oat Free? Koia Cold Brew Coffee Plant Based Shake | Spoonful