Is Koia Maple Pecan Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almond Milk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Koia Proprietary Protein Blend (Brown Rice Protein, Pea Protein, Chickpea Protein), Koia Prebiotic Fiber Blend (Agave Fiber, Chicory Root Fiber), Organic Maple Syrup, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Nutmeg and Pecan Meal. Contains: Tree Nuts (Almonds, Pecans, Coconuts).
Check Koia Maple Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koia Maple Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


