Is Koia Vanilla Elite Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Pea Protein, Chicory Root Fiber, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Avocado Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract, Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum And Monkfruit Extract. Manufactured in a facility that processes Tree Nuts and Peanuts.
Check Koia Vanilla Elite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koia Vanilla Elite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


