Is Koja Natural Peanut Butter Protein Bar Peanut Caramel 30g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Peanut Butter, Organic Rice Malt Syrup, Roasted Peanuts, Organic Cacao Butter, Cashew Butter, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Maca Powder, Vanilla Bean Paste, Tapioca Flour, Himalayan Salt.
Check Koja Natural Peanut Butter Protein Bar Peanut Caramel 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koja Natural Peanut Butter Protein Bar Peanut Caramel 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Koja Natural Peanut Butter Protein Bar Peanut Caramel 30g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


