Is Koja Wholegrain Popcorn Bar Chocolate Drizzle 5 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
*Brown Rice Syrup, Wholegrains (Buckwheat, Popcorn 5%), Rice Bran Puffs (Rice Flour, Rice Bran), Dark Choc 10% [Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Powder 11%, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)], Soy Protein Crisps (Isolated Soy Protein, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Pumpkin Kernels, Sugar, Chicory Root Fibre, Coconut, Cocoa Powder 1%, Himalayan Salt, Cinnamon.
Check Koja Wholegrain Popcorn Bar Chocolate Drizzle 5 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koja Wholegrain Popcorn Bar Chocolate Drizzle 5 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


