Is Koka The Original Spicy Stir-Fried Oriental Instant Noodles 85g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Noodles: Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Salt, Seasoning: Canola Oil, Salt, Sugar, Flavouring, (contains Sesame), Flavour Enhancer (E621), Chilli, Garlic, Soy Sauce Powder (Soy, Salt, Wheat, Maltodextrin), Colour (Caramel), Chives, Spices

Check Koka The Original Spicy Stir-Fried Oriental Instant Noodles 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Koka The Original Spicy Stir-Fried Oriental Instant Noodles 85g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Noodle · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry
Lactose Free? Koka The Original Spicy Stir-Fried Oriental Instant Noodles 85g | Spoonful