Is Koka The Original Tom Yum Flavour Oriental Instant Noodles 85g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Salt, Seasoning: Salt, Sugar, Flavour Enhancer (E621), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Chilli Powder, Shrimp Powder, Hydrolysed Soy Protein, Lemongrass Powder, Spices
Check Koka The Original Tom Yum Flavour Oriental Instant Noodles 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koka The Original Tom Yum Flavour Oriental Instant Noodles 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Koka The Original Tom Yum Flavour Oriental Instant Noodles 85g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


